Xodimlar Katalogi

1 2 3 39 > showing 1 - 50 of 1903 constituents

Jane Aagenes

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Kimberly Aanestad

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Sarah Abelsen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Andrea Abril Pereira

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Francini Acuna Fernandez

Titles: Explorers Program Leader, Special Education Para, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Jeannine Adair

Titles: Speech Teacher, Asha Certification
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Maryrose Adamek

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

David Adams

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Laurelle Adkins

Titles: Archery Coach, Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lucia Adoradio

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Katherine Ahlquist

Titles: Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Sara Ahlquist

Titles: Emr Instructor
Locations: Vantage
Departments: Business Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-224-0380

Amel Ahmadi

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Shahkara Ahmadi

Titles: Minnetonka Preschool Para
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecfe
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Amanda Aiken

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Tanya Albright

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Lucy Aldrich

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Addison Aleman

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Kaylene Alexander

Titles: Science Teacher, Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Jobethany Alfuth

Titles: Attendance Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Tracy Allanson

Titles: Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Jessica Allen

Titles: Ready Start Kindergarten Teach
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Tyson Allen

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Wendy Allenson

Titles: Executive Functions Coach Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Kirsten Aller

Titles: Cheer Coach Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Amy Altenburg

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Kelly Altic

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Gina Altieri

Titles: Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Merri Altieri

Titles: Media Paraprofessional, School Office Assistant, Classroom Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Tonka Online
Departments: Elementary, Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Beth-Ann Alto

Titles: World Language-French Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Sierra Alto-Pederson

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Gabriela Alvarado

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn, Special Education Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Mikayla Amberg

Titles: Cheer Coach Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Delaney Ambrosen

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Rachael Ameling

Titles: Classroom Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Ann Andersen

Titles: Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Eileen Andersen

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground/Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Amy Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Ann Anderson

Titles: Navigator Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Ashley Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Explorers Behavior Assistant
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Benjamin Anderson

Titles: Gym Supervisor, Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Bryan Anderson

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Chelsie Anderson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Elizabeth Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Elizabeth Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Classroom Para-Ready Start K, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Kayla Anderson

Titles: More Than Pink Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lindsey Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para, Explorers Behavior Assistant, Lunchroom/Playground/Supervisory Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650