Xodimlar Korxonalar

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 190 constituents

Sarah Abelsen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Music
Elektron pochta:

Amel Ahmadi

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Shahkara Ahmadi

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Minnetonka Preschool Para, Ecfe Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Ecfe, Dec
Elektron pochta:

Tanya Albright

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Jessica Allen

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Merri Altieri

Titles: School Office Assistant, Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Andrea Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Susan Anderson

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Cindy Andress

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Lisa Argir

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Christopher Arnold

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Elektron pochta:

Catherine Arriola

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Elektron pochta:

Rebecca Asche

Titles: Music Teacher, Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Elektron pochta:

Samantha Asplund

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Christine Asuquo

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Behavior Assistant, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Jamieson Barnes

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Lucas Bates

Titles: Explorers Site Supervisor, Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Jeffrey Beckstrom

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Natasha Behboudi

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Nehil Bejarano Dominguez

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Christin Berger

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Jill Beuch

Titles: Occ Therapist, Nbc-Ot Certification
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Kari Binning

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Esl
Elektron pochta:

Susan Bonnema

Titles: Speech Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Francine Boyce

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta, Excelsior
Elektron pochta:

Devan Branson

Titles: Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Caitlyn Brice

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Carly Brown

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Cameron Brunsvold

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish, Teacher On Special Assignment, Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading, Q Comp
Elektron pochta:

Ivy Burkhart

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher)
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Zazil Burns

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Elektron pochta:

Carole Carlson

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Q Comp
Elektron pochta:

Christine Castillo

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish, Enrichment Class Instructor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Sofia Cerritos

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Elementary School Summer Camp Instructor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education, Basic Skills/Reading
Elektron pochta:

Marie Champeau

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

David Chesin

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Elektron pochta:

Maria Chopite

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Jennifer Chu

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Mariana Cohen

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Christin Congdon

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Art
Elektron pochta:

Nathalie Contreras

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Kailey Corder

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Mabel Crandell

Titles: Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Elektron pochta:

Hannah Cromett

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Elektron pochta:

Vivian Cunha Galletta Kern

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Kindergarten Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Joy Curran

Titles: High Potential Teacher, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Elektron pochta:

Kendra Dahlbacka

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Kathryn Devilliers

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher, Elementary School Summer Camp Instructor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Elektron pochta: