Xodimlar Korxonalar

O'zbekiston Akademik Mukofoti Sal

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 193 constituents

Chelsie Anderson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Community Education
Elektron pochta:

Michael Anderson

Titles: Music Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Elektron pochta:

Beverly Antilley

Titles: Student Government, Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Social Studies, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Joshua Bakke

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Physical Education, Coach 944, Coach 979
Elektron pochta:

Daniel Berve

Titles: Swimming Girls Head Coach, Aquatics Director, Aquatics Director
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 791, Coach 946, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 981, Coach 982, Coach 983, Coach 987
Elektron pochta:

Nicole Berwanger

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Jill Beuch

Titles: Occ Therapist, Nbc-Ot Certification
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Amy Bieber

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Seth Boyd

Titles: Music Teacher, Select Choir, Summer Singers Camp Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Alexandra Braiedy

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach, Swimming Girls Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 758, Coach 884
Elektron pochta:

Tami Braiedy

Titles: English Language Learner Para, Swim Instructor, Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics, High Potential, District Wide
Elektron pochta:

Dawn Bruesehoff

Titles: School Counselor, Volleyball Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Guidance & Counseling, Coaches, Coach 769, Coach 907, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 981, Coach 982, Coach 983, Coach 987
Elektron pochta:

Christina Bruggman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Excelsior
Elektron pochta:

Michelle Brunik

Titles: Teacher On Spec Assgt-Makerspace, Science Teacher, Computer Science
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Science, Tech Ed, Coaches, Coach 821, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979
Elektron pochta:

Mary Burmesch

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Golf-Boys-Assistant, Cc Skiing-Boys-Head
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Coaches, Coach 763, Coach 896, Coach 897, Coach 977, Coach 979
Elektron pochta:

Anna Camp

Titles: Enrichment Class Instructor, Media Paraprofessional, Drama-Fall Musical Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Marie Camp

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Elektron pochta:

Camilla Carlson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Erica Carlson

Titles: Middle School Student Climate Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Tristan Carter

Titles: Gym Supervisor, Youth Instructor, Swimming/Phy Ed Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Excelsior
Elektron pochta:

Samantha Cartier

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Science
Elektron pochta:

Megan Cavanaugh

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Fair-Olympiad Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Harriette Chwialkowski

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Keelan Conley

Titles: Supervisory Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Michael Cutshall

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Science, Q Comp
Elektron pochta:

Nicole Daly

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Elektron pochta:

Lilian Dang

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher, Grade 6 Chinese Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, World Language
Elektron pochta:

David Davin

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Susan Demers

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Kelly Diekemper

Titles: Student Government Asst, Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Charles Dorn

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Basketball-Boys-Assistant, Basketball-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 987
Elektron pochta:

Jacalyn Drury

Titles: English Language Learner Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: High School, Middle School West
Elektron pochta:

Julia Duffy

Titles: World Language-Spanish Teacher, Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: World Language
Elektron pochta:

Peter Dymit

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Mary Ederer

Titles: Classroom Para-Middle School, Special Education Para, Classroom Para-Middle School
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Diane Eggen

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Daniel Ericksen

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Music Academy Instructor, Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Elektron pochta:

William Finnerty

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Art
Elektron pochta:

Jacob Fouts

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Drama-Winter Director
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts, Co--Curricular
Elektron pochta:

Laura Frisbie

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Elektron pochta:

Ruth Galvan

Titles: Head Office Assistant, Head Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Peter Gausmann

Titles: Instructional Technology Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Teacher On Spec Assign, Language Arts
Elektron pochta:

Matthew Gens

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Elektron pochta:

Jason Germani

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Elektron pochta:

Katy Gilles

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Elektron pochta:

Else Goll

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Cross Country Boys Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Coach 987
Elektron pochta:

Maria Gonzalez

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Elektron pochta:

Osiel Gonzalez

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher, World Language-Spanish Teacher, Social Studies Spanish Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: World Language, Social Studies
Elektron pochta:

Jim Gosewisch

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Elektron pochta: